?

Log in

[| 狐 Realm |]

The realm of a kitsune that is open to friends, barred to strangers.

Name:
[| 狐 |]
Birthdate:
12 April 1986
Schools:


Only those willing to understand and keep my secrets are allowed here.











_________________________________________________________________

Profile

Name: Kitsune
Nickname: Teri, Kit, Skit
Age: 27
Sexual Preference: Bi-curious
Marital Status: Long-Term Relationship

__________

Hobbies:
Obsessing over Japanese culture, obsessing over foxes and the ones of Japanese Myths,
Role Playing, watching anime, hanging with my friends,
belly dancing (fitness program and I like dancing ^-^)
writing my fics, and reading (e.g. fan fics, books, manga, etc.).

__________

Music:
I listen to everything although I try to avoid oldies,
county, jazz, opera, and classical. I do listen to
classical occasionally though. I listen to LOTS of J-Pop,
J-Rock, etc. and TONS of anime music!!!

__________


Fanlisting Member of:


Heero Yuy Heero Yuy Heero Yuy


Bittersweet: Subaru & Kamui Bittersweet: Subaru & Kamui


Take it yourself! *Clicky Clicky*


UPDATED: 20-APR-2013, 11:46 (24 Hour)


_________________________________________________________________

My Community!

Kitsune Realm! Kitsune Fan and Role Play Community!


_________________________________________________________________


Kimono Flea Market Ichiroya

__________



__________

Inhuman

__________

Buddies On Away!

__________

iLL WiLL PreSS

__________

Stephanie Pui-Mun Law's Site

__________

Foxtrot's Collection of Kitsune Lore

__________

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

__________

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Hellsing is Androgynous Love.

__________


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles are mutated love




UPDATED: 05-MAY-2010, 19:28 (24 Hour)


If you go searching through my communities, you are to be warned. I'm curious about many, many things that happen in this world. As such, I've joined communities to plactate this. Most, if not all, has proven useful in understanding people and how certain things happen in this world. As such, I am not ashamed to be part of these communities even if my interests are purely educational.

I do not have them on my Friends Page due to their mature and often very graphic content. Including, but not limited to, REAL pictures containing images of disembowlement, suicide, murder, accidents, sexual perversions or fantasies, parasite infestations, bacterial infestations and maggots eating people alive. There's even zoophilia communities.

These communities are as follows.

wtf_omgz
omg_tmi
lol_porn
cybersex
sexicons
hentai_icons
sextips
sex_tips
girlsaware
sexy_swimsuits
house_of_skin
oooooh_shiny
good_sex
odd_sex
bad_sex
sexologists

ZOOPHILIA COMS! You have been warned!

a_beastiality
positive_zoo

In case you are a furryphobe, they are here.

vcl_kink
furbid_horrors
the_furvert
yiff

Statistics